ScoutHike



Results

ScoutHike 2004

Number  Patrol Name & Troop Points
Gold 206    Peewits, 1st Turramurra 2230
202    Tassie Tigers, 1st Turramurra 2074
208    Cupcakes, North St Ives 1887
205    Mothballs, 1st Fairlight/Manly 1793
106    Wallabies, 2nd St Ives 1772
518    Magpies, 1st Pymble 1747
502    Playschool Extreme Team, 1st Sailors Bay 1587
406    Mountain Boarding, 2nd/3rd Lindfield 1577
218    Rosellas, 1st Pymble 1539
306    the xtreme dishwashers, 2nd/3rd Lindfield 1493
315    The Little Green Men, North St Ives 1474
508    Scorpions, 2nd St Ives 1458
 
Silver 410    Cherrybrook, 1st Cherrybrook 1456
419    Pshycos, 1st Berowra 1426
414    The Volley Boys, 1st Wearne Bay 1414
411    Geckos, 1st Gordon 1412
209    Insert Name Here, Beecroft 1379
517    Insert_name_here, Ryde 1375
214    Wasabi, 1st Lavender Bay 1371
506    The Sledders, Beecroft 1362
305    Seahawk, 1st Clifton Gardens 1336
314    Croquet, 1st Brush Park 1331
505    Possums, 1st East Wahroonga 1329
401    Dingoes, 1st Hunters Hill 1252
111    Squabblers, 2nd/3rd Pennant Hills 1219
510    Burnout, 2nd Forestville 1209
311    Gangster Wobatz, Eastwood/Marsfield 1208
509    Koalaz, 1st Kurrajong 1158
213    Led Zeppelins, 2nd Castle Hill 1154
404    Kookaburra, West Pymble 1136
515    Eagles, 1st East Wahroonga 1134
116    Albatross, 1st Balmoral 1130
303    Scorpion, 1st East Ryde 1127
312    Kangas, 1st East Wahroonga 1114
114    Ketchup, 1st Lavender Bay 1097
511    Moles, Killara 1065
 
Bronze 408    Kookas, 2nd Turramurra 1048
201    The Donuts Revenge, 1st Tambourine Bay 1046
207    Kingfishers, 1st Turramurra 1045
402    Hawks, 1st Turramurra 1024
319    Eagle, 1st/2nd Harbord 1018
415    xXx, 1st North Turramurra 1017
102    The Extreme Patrol, 1st Wearne Bay 1008
204    Fearsomefour, 1st Sailors Bay 1005
203    Platypus, 1st East Ryde 989
409    Cave Dwellers, 1st Roseville 973
308    Stuff, 1st Cherrybrook 954
407    Eagles, 2nd Turramurra 947
101    The Human Serviettes, 1st Tambourine Bay 946
110    Badminton, 1st Brush Park 943
512    The Animals, 2nd Castle Hill 939
105    Dingoes, 1st North Turramurra 931
108    Eagles, 1st Turramurra 922
104    Albatross, 1st Bayview 920
501    The Flying Pigs, 1st Brush Park 912
418    Team Toby, 1st Elanora Heights 912
103    Too Many Doughnuts, 1st Epping 900
405    Kaos, 1st Boronia 897
115    1st Port Jackson, 1st Port Jackson 891
420    Stingrays, 1st Balmoral 890
507    Da Chix, 1st Northbridge 890
109    Frizzards, 2nd St Ives 882
412    Seals, 2nd Castle Hill 877
210    Magpie, 1st Mona Vale 873
520    The Late Patrol, 1st Balgowlah 863
120    The Stationary, 5th Chatswood 851
216    Scorpions, 1st South Penrith 845
513    Ninjutsu, 1st Epping 840
301    Currawongs, 1st Hunters Hill 830
503    Dubbo Dingos, 1st Dubbo 817
117    Scorpio, 1st Elanora Heights 814
317    The Lost Ones, 1st Balcombe Heights 801
220    Omni, 5th Chatswood 796
217    Norman Heights, 1st Hornsby Heights 762
107    Cliff Hangers, 1st Roselea 759
212    Magpie, Davidson 720
309    Dingoes, 2nd St Ives 707
504    Redbacks, 1st South Penrith 702
310    Dingo, 1st Mona Vale 673
219    Funky Monkeys, Cromer / Dee Why 672
416    The Hobboes, 1st Mosman 661
413    Kieran Ives, North St Ives 661
318    Albatross, 1st Clifton Gardens 624
514    Pictionary, 1st Mosman 610
113    Dingo, 1st Castle Hill 599
302    Falcons, 1st South Penrith 592
403    Dubbo Wild Dogs, 1st Dubbo 584
307    Panthers, Brookvale/Curl Curl 565
516    Wallabies, 2nd/3rd Pennant Hills 507
519    Dreamers, 1st Berowra 439



Home    Webmaster    Scoring    Login