ScoutHike



Results

ScoutHike 2003

Number  Patrol Name & Troop Points
Gold 511 Return Of The Anabolics, 1st Boronia 2595
404 Frizzards, 2nd St Ives 2550
403 Peewits, 1st Turramurra 2337
101 Tassie Tigers, 1st Turramurra 2304
317 The Enlightened Ones, 1st Tambourine Bay 2279
107 Sideshow Freaks, 1st Roselea 2217
314 Albatross, 1st Bayview 2181
402 Hawks, 1st Putney 2123
304 The Flying Tigers, Normanhurst 2106
503 Hawks, 1st Turramurra 2094
218 Scorpions, 1st North Turramurra 2057
112 Excalibur Inc., 2nd Gordon 2044
 
Silver 309 Puffer Fish, 1st Lavender Bay 2004
414 The Funky Clowns, Beecroft 1974
217 Insert Name Here, 2nd Gordon 1875
507 Fishing Clowns, 1st Meadowbank 1828
302 Scorpions, 1st Putney 1824
616 kRaZy ClOwNs, 2nd/3rd Lindfield 1808
508 Currawong, 1st Springwood 1802
103 Jaguars, 1st North Turramurra 1793
406 Tigers, 1st Sailors Bay 1792
513 Panthers, 1st Cherrybrook 1777
516 Leopards, 1st Waitara 1755
501 Free World, Eastwood/Marsfield 1746
113 Inga Minga Tribe, West Pennant Hills Valley 1710
118 The Insane & The Miserable, 2nd/3rd Lindfield 1702
412 Albertross, 1st Clifton Gardens 1698
111 Eagles, 1st East Wahroonga 1677
105 Circus Animalz, 1st North Turramurra 1669
201 Falcons, 2nd Forestville 1667
612 The Human Cannonballs, 1st Brush Park 1662
216 Cobra, 1st Denistone East Ararat 1650
207 Penguins, 1st West Pennant Hills 1640
416 The Rebels Without Causes, Beecroft 1613
614 Falcons, 2nd Turramurra 1610
214 Laura Is The Best, 1st Fairlight/Manly 1605
 
Bronze 606 The Dizzy Daredevils, 1st Brush Park 1601
301 Kingfishers, 1st Turramurra 1599
607 Send In The Clowns, 1st Sailors Bay 1596
213 Bozo, 1st Roselea 1595
510 Kangaroo, Davidson 1588
312 Habibians, 1st Cherrybrook 1586
610 Panthers, 1st East Wahroonga 1579
114 Panthers, West Pymble 1570
419 North St Ives, North St Ives 1557
502 Cougars, 1st Meadowbank 1556
615 Willoughby, 1st Willoughby 1549
418 Scorpion, 1st Elanora Heights 1531
509 Panther, 1st Castle Hill 1526
203 Tiger Tamers, 1st Bayview 1515
514 Kangas, 2nd Turramurra 1509
405 And We Snapped Em, 1st Wearne Bay 1501
319 Shark, 3rd Mosman Bay 1494
517 Platypus, 1st Frenchs Forest 1481
519 Devons, Cromer/Dee Why 1478
212 Monkey Madness, 1st Asquith 1474
121 Mutated Chickens, 1st Lane Cove 1467
306 The Black Thunders, 1st Haberfield 1455
505 The Invincibles, Ryde 1437
204 Send In The Clowns, Normanhurst 1424
305 Beanie Bros, 1st Wearne Bay 1416
506 Possums, 1st East Wahroonga 1410
409 Platypus, 1st Brush Park 1409
315 Performing Redbacks, 1st Gladesville 1402
518 Magpie, 1st Mona Vale 1379
206 Jugglers, 1st West Pennant Hills 1378
407 Sealgins, 5th Chatswood 1378
410 Kangas, 1st East Wahroonga 1373
119 Platypus, 1st Mona Vale 1373
411 Deep Fried Scorpians, 1st Wahroonga 1365
310 Hornsby Heights, 1st Hornsby Heights 1343
115 Scorpions, 1st Roseville 1341
104 Pink Elephants, Normanhurst 1335
504 The Go-Getters, 2nd St Ives 1330
116 Falcons, 1st West Epping 1305
609 Buffalo, 1st Gordon 1297
311 Wanabe Wombats, 1st Wahroonga 1292
401 Scorpions, 2nd/3rd Pennant Hills 1282
413 Court Jesters, 1st Epping 1281
303 Sea Hawk, 1st Balmoral 1266
102 Scorpians, 2nd St Ives 1250
613 Tassie Tigers, West Pymble 1245
202 Seals, 2nd Castle Hill 1230
307 Penguin, 1st Port Jackson 1226
415 Subject To Change, Beecroft 1226
618 Kookaburra, 1st Mona Vale 1219
611 Rosellas, 1st Pymble 1211
512 Seahawk, 1st Clifton Gardens 1176
313 Magpies, 1st Pymble 1169
420 Mosman 2, 1st Mosman 1158
608 Seals, 1st Northbridge 1146
215 Performing Scorpions, 1st Gladesville 1138
417 Mosman 1, 1st Mosman 1134
602 Random, 2nd Narrabeen 1133
209 Manticore, 1st Lavender Bay 1123
120 Tassie Tigers, Killara 1118
603 Chubby Bunnies, 2nd Forestville 1111
110 Hh, 1st Hunters Hill 1100
109 Scorpions, 1st Northbridge 1081
601 The Bad Boys, Eastwood/Marsfield 1077
210 Kookaburras, 1st Balcombe Heights 1069
208 Rosellas, 1st South Penrith 969
308 Kookaburras, 1st South Penrith 960
604 Pootytang, 2nd/3rd Pennant Hills 925
106 Drunken Monkeys, 1st Lane Cove 920
108 Falcon, 1st South Penrith 896
316 Butterfly, 1st Denistone East Ararat 892
617 Scorpions, 1st Frenchs Forest 845
219 Hawks, 1st North Curl Curl 818
117 Berowra Flea Circus, 1st Berowra 739
205 The Rappers, 1st Wearne Bay 714
 



Home    Webmaster    Scoring    Login